Raspored

1. HNL – Raspored

18. kolo: 21.03.2012. – srijeda
15.00
1.
INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ – CIBALIA
2.
DINAMO – SL. BELUPO
3.
SPLIT – KARLOVAC
4.
ZAGREB – OSIJEK
5.
ISTRA 1961 – LUČKO
6.
RIJEKA – HAJDUK
7.
ZADAR – VARAŽDIN
8.
ŠIBENIK – LOKOMOTIVA
19. kolo: 25.02.2012. – subota
15.00
1.
ŠIBENIK – INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ
2.
LOKOMOTIVA – ZADAR
Petak 24.02.
3.
VARAŽDIN – RIJEKA
Pet.,24.02. MAXtv
17.00
4.
HAJDUK – ISTRA 1961
MAXtv
15.30
5.
LUČKO – ZAGREB
6.
OSIJEK – SPLIT
Ned.,26.02. MAXtv
15.00
7.
KARLOVAC – DINAMO
MAXtv
17.30
8.
SL. BELUPO – CIBALIA
20. kolo: 03.03.2012. – subota
15.00
1.
INTER-ZAPR. – SL.BELUPO
Petak, 02.03.
2.
CIBALIA – KARLOVAC
3.
DINAMO – OSIJEK
4.
SPLIT – LUČKO
5.
ZAGREB – HAJDUK
Petak, 02.03.
6.
ISTRA 1961 – VARAŽDIN
7.
RIJEKA – LOKOMOTIVA
8.
ZADAR – ŠIBENIK
21. kolo: 10.03.2012. – subota
15.00
1.
ZADAR – INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ
2.
ŠIBENIK – RIJEKA
3.
LOKOMOTIVA – ISTRA 1961
Petak, 09.03.
4.
VARAŽDIN – ZAGREB
5.
HAJDUK – SPLIT
6.
LUČKO – DINAMO
7.
OSIJEK – CIBALIA
8.
KARLOVAC – SL.BELUPO
22. kolo: 17.03.2012. – subota
15.00
1.
INTER-ZAPR. – KARLOVAC
Petak, 16.03.
2.
SL.BELUPO – OSIJEK
3.
CIBALIA – LUČKO
4.
DINAMO – HAJDUK
5.
SPLIT – VARAŽDIN
6.
ZAGREB – LOKOMOTIVA
Petak, 16.03.
7.
ISTRA 1961 – ŠIBENIK
8.
RIJEKA – ZADAR
23. kolo: 24.03.2012. – subota
15.00
1.
RIJEKA – INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ
2.
ZADAR – ISTRA 1961
3.
ŠIBENIK – ZAGREB
4.
LOKOMOTIVA – SPLIT
Petak, 23.03.
5.
VARAŽDIN – DINAMO
6.
HAJDUK – CIBALIA
7.
LUČKO – SL.BELUPO
8.
OSIJEK – KARLOVAC
24. kolo: 31.03.2012. – subota
15.00
1.
INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ – OSIJEK
Petak, 30.03.
2.
KARLOVAC – LUČKO
3.
SL.BELUPO – HAJDUK
4.
CIBALIA – VARAŽDIN
5.
DINAMO – LOKOMOTIVA
6.
SPLIT – ŠIBENIK
7.
ZAGREB – ZADAR
Petak, 30.03.
8.
ISTRA 1961 – RIJEKA
25. kolo: 07.04.2012. – subota
16.00
1.
ISTRA 1961 – INTER-ZAPR.
2.
RIJEKA – ZAGREB
3.
ZADAR – SPLIT
4.
ŠIBENIK – DINAMO
5.
LOKOMOTIVA – CIBALIA
Petak, 06.04.
6.
VARAŽDIN – SL.BELUPO
7.
HAJDUK – KARLOVAC
8.
LUČKO – OSIJEK
26. kolo: 14.04.2012. – subota
16.00
1.
INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ – LUČKO
Petak, 13.04.
2.
OSIJEK – HAJDUK
3.
KARLOVAC – VARAŽDIN
4.
SL.BELUPO – LOKOMOTIVA
5.
CIBALIA – ŠIBENIK
6.
DINAMO – ZADAR
7.
SPLIT – RIJEKA
8.
ZAGREB – ISTRA 1961
Petak, 13.04.
27. kolo: 21.04.2012. – subota
16.30
1.
ZAGREB – INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ
Petak, 20.04.
2.
ISTRA 1961 – SPLIT
3.
RIJEKA – DINAMO
4.
ZADAR – CIBALIA
5.
ŠIBENIK – SL.BELUPO
6.
LOKOMOTIVA – KARLOVAC
Petak, 20.04.
7.
VARAŽDIN – OSIJEK
8.
HAJDUK – LUČKO
28. kolo: 28.04.2012. – subota
16.30
1.
INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ – HAJDUK
Petak, 27.04.
2.
LUČKO – VARAŽDIN
3.
OSIJEK – LOKOMOTIVA
4.
KARLOVAC – ŠIBENIK
5.
SL.BELUPO – ZADAR
6.
CIBALIA – RIJEKA
7.
DINAMO – ISTRA 1961
8.
SPLIT – ZAGREB
29. kolo: 05.05.2012. – subota
17.00
1.
SPLIT – INTER-ZAPREŠIĆ
2.
ZAGREB – DINAMO
Petak, 04.05.
3.
ISTRA 1961 – CIBALIA
4.
RIJEKA – SL.BELUPO
5.
ZADAR – KARLOVAC
6.
ŠIBENIK – OSIJEK
7.
LOKOMOTIVA – LUČKO
Petak, 04.05.
8.
VARAŽDIN – HAJDUK
30. kolo: 12.05.2012. – subota
17.00
1.
INTER-ZAPR. – VARAŽDIN
2.
HAJDUK – LOKOMOTIVA
3.
LUČKO – ŠIBENIK
4.
OSIJEK – ZADAR
5.
KARLOVAC – RIJEKA
6.
SL.BELUPO – ISTRA 1961
7.
CIBALIA – ZAGREB
8.
DINAMO – SPLIT

Odgovori

Vaša adresa e-pošte neće biti objavljena. Nužna polja su označena s *

Možete koristiti ove HTML oznake i atribute: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>